2015 Lynn & Marshall

Lynn Coleman ~ Producer | Marshall Garfield ~ Artistic Director | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Yuliya Yankina

Yuliya Yankina | Aerial Hoop | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Jim and Birgitta

Jim Jackson & Birgitta De Pree | MC Hosts | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Peter Davison

Peter Davison | Poetry In Motion | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Anna Thomas-Henry

Anna Thomas-Henry | Aerial Silks | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Camille Swift

Camille Swift | Winner ~ Audience Choice Award | Solo Trapeze | 2015 | K Cole Photography

2015 Daniel Patrick

Daniel Patrick | Winner ~ Best Artistic | Corde de Lisse | 2015 | K Cole Photography

2015 Duo Flex

Duo Flex | Winners ~ Best Technical | Duo Trapeze | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Kae Devyn

Kae Devyn | Aerial Hoop | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Kelsey Aicher

Kelsey Aicher | Solo Trapeze | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 PJ

PJ | Innovation | Spanish Web/Corde de Lisse | 2015 | K Cole Photography

2015 Rachel Tatem

Rachel Tatem | Straps | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Shanaz King

Shanaz King | Straps | 2015 | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Sydney Billings

Sydney Billings | Young Aerialist | Aerial Silks | 2015 | Photographer David Mitchell

2015 TT Robson

TT Robson | Winner ~ Best Over-All Performance 2015 | Aerial Silks | Scott Murphy Photography

2015 Teresa Kochis

Teresa Kochis | Corde de Lisse | 2015 Aerial Acrobatic Arts Festival | Scott Murphy Photography

2014 Video Montage
2014 Duo Elevation

Duo Elevation | Ashley Smith & Daniel Nolasco | Duo Trapeze | Winners | Best Artistic Award | 2014

2014 Eric Michaels

Eric Michaels | Corde de Lisse | Winner |Audience Choice Award | 2014

2014 Molly Graves

Molly Graves | Corde de Lisse | Winner | Best Technical Award | 2014

2014 Nicolo Kehrwald & Jacki Ward

Nicolo Kehrwald & Jacki Ward | Innovation | Duo Aerial Straps | Winner | Best Innovation | 2014

2014 Theo Spencer

Theo Spencer | Aerial Silks | Winner | Best Over-All Performance Award | 2014

2014 Xochitl Sosa

Xochitl Sosa | Single Point Solo Trapeze | Finalist 2014

2014 Zoe Irvine

Zoe Irvine | Traditional Solo Trapeze | 2014

2014 Whitney Smith

Whitney Smith | Single Point Solo Trapeze | 2014

2014 Vivian Tam

Vivian Tam | Aerial Silks 2014

2014 Lynn Coleman

General Director: Tatanya Hamermesh & Producer: Lynn Coleman  | 2014

2014 Kendra Greaves & Nicole Burgio

Kendra Greaves & Nicole Burgio | Innovation 2014 | Double Tear Duo Slings

2014 Kate Winston

Kate Winston | Aerial Hoop 2014

2014 Jenna Haddock

Jenna Haddock | Traditional Solo Trapeze | 2014

2014 Elise Sipos

Elise Sipos | Innovation 2014 | Aerial Halo

2014 Danielle Berg

Danielle Berg | Straps 2014

2014 Geoff Marsh

Guest Juggler & Marionette Master 2014

2014 Chris Coughlin

Chris Coughlin | MC 2014

2014 Carlos Salazar

Carlos Salazar | Straps | Finalist 2014

2013 Video Montage
2013 Duo Transcend

Winner Best Over-All & Audience Choice | Mary Wolfe-Nielsen & Tyce Nielsen | Duo Trapeze

2013 Svetlana Mitsuko Delous

Svetlana Mitsuko Delous | Aerial Hoop

2013 Kate Winston

Kate Winston | Aerial Silks

2013 Charly McCreary

Aerial Hoop Finalist | Charly McCreary

2013 Elena Sanders

Elena Sanders | Solo Trapeze

2013 Kristin Mass

Aerial Silks Finalist | Kristin Mass

2013 Stacy Burchfield

Stacy Burchfield | Aerial Hoop

2013 Elizabeth Stich

Elizabeth Stich | Solo Trapeze

2013 Elizabeth Smith

Aerial Silks Finalist | Elizabeth Smith

2013 Lauren Bruenig

Innovation Finalist | Lauren Bruenig | Sliding Trapeze

2013 Airplay Aerial Silks Trio

Innovation Finalists | Lynn Sabin Lunny, Meg Skill, & Jackie Zalewski

2013 Dan Stern

Dan Stern | Straps

2013 Angela McIlroy-Wagar

Young Aerialist | Angela McIlroy-Wagar | Aerial Hoop

2013 Andrew Leach

Winner Best Technical | Andrew Leach | Straps

2013 Alissa Feller

Winner Best Artistic | Alissa Feller | Solo Trapeze

2013 Mary Wolfe-Nielsen & Tyce Nielsen

Winner Best Over-All Performance & Audience Choice | Mary Wolfe-Nielsen & Tyce Nielsen | Duo Transcend

2013 Eric, Megan, Ariel

Winner Audience Choice – Best Innovation | Eric Henriquez Maldonado, Megan Johnston, Ariel Mosier | Cube

2012 Video Montage
2012 Allyson Ritchie

Winner Audience Choice | Allyson Ritchie | Hoop

2012 Ann Stimmel

Winner Best Artistic | Ann Stimmel | Solo Silks

2012 Emily Knoblauch

Winner Best Technical | Emily Knoblauch | Corde de Lisse

2012 Jill & Liam

Finalists | Jill & Liam | Duo Silks

2012 Mariah Laurel

Finalist | Mariah Laurel | Solo Trapeze

2012 Petra & Jolene

Finalists | Petra & Jolene | Duo Trapeze

2012 Rachel Gauthier

Guest Innovative Artist | Rachel Gauthier | Solo Trapeze & Silks

2012 Sara Knauer

Winner | Best Performance | Sara Knauer

2012 Una Bennett

Guest Young Aerialist | Corde de Lisse | Una Bennett

2011 Video Montage
2011 Shayna Swanson Wins

Shayna Swanson | Best Over-All Performance | 2011

2011 MC Szaz & Producer Lynn Coleman

MC Szaz & Producer Lynn Coleman | 2011

2011 Shayna Swanson Wins

Shayna Swanson | Wins Best Over-All Performance | 2011

2011 Finalists

2011 Finalists

2011 Aftershock

Encore Performance | Aftershock | Duo Trapeze

2011 Duo Rose

Best Technical | Duo Rose | Duo Trapeze

2011 Eka Boo Button

Audience Choice – Best of Festival | Eka Boo Button | Solo Trapeze

2011 Kennedy Kabeseras

Finalist | Kennedy Kabeseras | Solo Trapeze

2011 Rachel Stewart

Winner Best Artistic | Rachel Stewart | Hoop

2011 Sophia Phillips

Young Aerialist | Sophia Phillips | Solo Trapeze